2020 Results

 Scroll to bottom for individual race results

2020 Point Series

Results after 1 race

Limited Super Buggy

#35 Garrett Pittman-40pts

#53 Aron Wulff-38pts

#38 Matt Kuli-36pts

#81 Dustin Pittman-34pts

#67 John Martino-32pts

#52 Nevada Kuryn-30pts

#03 Rhett Kurtn-24pts

Super Woods Buggy

#14 Donald Green-40pts

#8 Craig Lenevich-38pts

#526 Daynna Bowman-36pts

1600 Buggy

#72 Devon Swank-40pts

Woods Buggy

#38 Matt Kuli-40pts

#53 Aron Wulff-38pts

#5 Tom Kuli-36pts

8 Cyl. Trucks

#17 Dave Groves-40pts

#123 Dustin Fenstermaker-38pts

#58 Jen Guisewite-36pts

#88 Tom Leonard-29pts

#5484 Caleb Woodring-32pts

6 Cyl. Truck

#262 Allan Wise-40pts

#223 Adam Hoffman-33pts

Turbo UTV

#591 Pat McGuire-40pts

#717x Wesley Kemmey-38pts

#20 Chris Ankney-36pts

#57 Dean Young-34pts

#429 Austin Lahr-32pts

#57I Ken Heasley-30pts

#144 Austin Seelig-29pts

#717 Carl Link-28pts

Modified UTV

#20 Chris Ankney-40pts

#234 Jimmy Moore-38pts

#419 Adam Walker-36pts

#144 Austin Seelig-34pts

#57 Ken Heasley-30pts

#85 Bryan Riggs-27pts

#82 Don Writesel-24pts

#89 Kevin Gladman-23pts

#12 Chris Barkley-22pts

Stock UTV

#13 Frank DeMauro-40pts

#84 Bill DeLaney-38pts

#427 Mike Quinlan-36pts

#44 Nick Toward-34pts

#152F R. Dukeman-32pts

#88 Jeff Stuchel-30pts

6 Cyl. Rally

#443 Eddie McLean-40pts

#15 Kayla Wulff-38pts

#50 Darrell Campbell-36pts

#5150 Brian Haagen-34pts

#113 Shane Sorg-32pts

#83 Walt Skibicki-30pts

4 Cyl. Rally

#77 Tyler Ellenberger-40pts

#333 Bob Sweitzer-38pts

#22 Thomas (TJ) Warren-36pts

#K5 Kevin Wranich-34pts

#28H Jarrod Hartman-27pts

#665 Michael Summerill-25pts

#711 Dalton Isaacs-24pts

 

June 6, 2020

Limited Super Buggy

1-#35 Garrett Pittman

2-#53 Aron Wulff

3-#38 Matt Kuli

4-#81 Cody/Dustin Pittman

5-#67 John Martino

6-#52 Nevada Kuryn

7-#03 Rhett Kuryn

Super Woods Buggy

1-#14 Donald Green

2-#8 Craig Lenevich

3-#526 Daynna Bowman

1600 Buggy

1-#72 Devon Swank

Woods Buggy

1-#38 Matt Kuli

2-#53 Aron Wulff

3-#8 Tom Kuli

8 Cyl. Trucks

1-#17 Dave Groves

2-#123 Dustin Fenstermaker

3-#58 Jen Guisewite

4-#88 Tom Leonard

5-#5484 Caleb Woodring

6 Cyl. Trucks

1-#262 Allan Wise

2-#223 Adam Hoffman

Turbo UTV

1-#591 Pat McGuire

2-#717x Wesley Kemmey

3-#20 Chris Ankney

4-#57 Dean Young

5-#Austin Lahr

6-#Ken Heasley

7-#144 Austin Seelig

8-#717 Carl Link

Modified UTV

1-#20 Chris Ankney

2-#234 Jimmy Moore

3-#419 Adam Walker

4-#144 Austin Seelig

5-#85 Bryan Riggs

6-#57 Ken Heasley

7-#82 Don Writesel

8-#89 Kevin Gladman

9-#12 Chris Barkley

Stock UTV

1-#13 Frank DeMauro

2-#84 Bill DeLaney

3-#427 Mike Quinlan

4-#44 Nick Toward

5-#152F R. Dukeman

6-#88 Jeff Stuchel

6 Cyl. Rally

1-#443 Eddie McLean

2-#15 Kayla Wulff

3-#50 Darrell Campbell

4-#5150 Brian Haagen

5-#113 Shane Sorg

6-#83 Walt Skibicki

4 Cyl. Rally

1-#77 Tyler Ellenberger

2-#333 Bob Sweitzer

3-#22 TJ Warren

4-#K5 Kevin Wranich

5-#28H Jarrod Hartman

6-#665 Michael Summerill

7-#711 Dalton Isaacs